Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Seattle, Washington

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Seattle, Washington. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Seattle, Washington with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,7946,708
BustAfghanistan 11,1886,952
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,9616,811
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,5086,530
FarahAfghanistan 11,1116,905
GardizAfghanistan 10,9106,780
GhazniAfghanistan 10,9296,792
HeratAfghanistan 10,9066,777
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,7436,676
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,8046,714
KabulAfghanistan 10,8086,716
KandaharAfghanistan 11,1816,948
KhostAfghanistan 10,9306,792
KunduzAfghanistan 10,5786,573
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,6996,649
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,5936,583
North SalangAfghanistan 10,7266,665
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,8146,720
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,6106,593
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,0576,871
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,2657,000
ShkoderAlbania 9,3595,816
TiranaAlbania 9,4455,869
VloreAlbania 9,5225,917
AdrarAlgeria 9,8276,107
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,1975,715
AlgiersAlgeria 9,1965,714
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,4035,843
BatnaAlgeria 9,4355,863
BecharAlgeria 9,3845,831
BejaiaAlgeria 9,2845,769
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,5125,911
BiskraAlgeria 9,4965,901
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,1786,325
ChlefAlgeria 9,1465,683
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,3995,841
DjanetAlgeria 10,6856,640
DjelfaAlgeria 9,3845,832
El GoleaAlgeria 9,7476,057
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,6706,009
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,6255,981
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,8126,098
In AmenasAlgeria 10,3306,419
In SalahAlgeria 10,0366,236
MilianaAlgeria 9,1845,707
OranAlgeria 9,0995,655
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,2086,344
SkikdaAlgeria 9,3555,814
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,6106,593
TebessaAlgeria 9,5525,935
TimimounAlgeria 9,7296,045
TindoufAlgeria 9,3815,830
TouggourtAlgeria 9,6776,013
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,3915,214
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,5687,810
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,5815,332
HuamboAngola 14,5399,035
LuandaAngola 14,0238,714
LuenaAngola 14,7089,140
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,5129,018
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,4328,347
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,6048,454
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,6008,451
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,8998,637
ByrdAntarctica 14,1918,819
DavisAntarctica 17,42510,828
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,4338,347
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,7359,157
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,1286,915
AzulArgentina 11,2416,986
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,2937,018
BarilocheArgentina 11,0816,886
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,1256,913
CeresArgentina 10,5126,532
ChamicalArgentina 10,3166,411
ChepesArgentina 10,3896,456
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,6737,254
ConcordiaArgentina 10,8646,751
CórdobaArgentina 10,5156,534
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,5256,540
CorrientesArgentina 10,4806,512
EsquelArgentina 11,2496,990
EzeizaArgentina 11,1436,924
FormosaArgentina 10,4026,464
General PicoArgentina 10,9386,797
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,9796,822
JuninArgentina 10,9876,828
La PlataArgentina 11,1926,955
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,5945,962
La RiojaArgentina 10,1976,337
LaboulayeArgentina 10,8176,722
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,8937,390
Las LomitasArgentina 10,1276,293
Malarg EArgentina 10,6246,602
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,2006,960
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,4687,126
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,7546,683
MendozaArgentina 10,4166,473
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,4156,472
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,7956,708
NeuquenArgentina 11,0166,845
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,0696,878
OranArgentina 9,7656,068
ParanaArgentina 10,7656,689
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,7736,695
PehuajoArgentina 11,0516,867
PergaminoArgentina 10,9476,803
PigeArgentina 11,1816,948
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,5656,565
PosadasArgentina 10,6426,613
PresidenciaArgentina 10,3196,413
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,3576,436
Punta IndioArgentina 11,2616,998
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,6516,619
ReconquistaArgentina 10,5796,574
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,6786,636
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,1327,539
RivadaviaArgentina 9,9416,177
RosarioArgentina 10,8496,742
SaltaArgentina 9,8536,123
San AntonioArgentina 11,3307,041
San LuisArgentina 10,5806,575
San RafaelArgentina 10,5976,585
Santa RosaArgentina 10,9906,829
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,1876,330
SarmientoArgentina 11,5837,198
TrelewArgentina 11,5417,172
TucumanArgentina 10,0516,246
UshuaiaArgentina 12,4577,741
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,5246,539
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,4166,473
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,6736,633
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,1646,316
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,9977,455
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,4248,342
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9319,278
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,9458,044
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0308,097
AmberleyAustralia 11,8827,384
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,5407,793
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,8347,354
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3668,306
CairnsAustralia 11,5267,162
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,7147,901
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5399,035
CedunaAustralia 13,5718,433
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,2417,607
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,2137,589
Cobar MoAustralia 12,6587,866
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,4807,134
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,0667,498
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7028,514
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3997,705
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,2787,630
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,6469,101
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,5247,783
East SaleAustralia 13,0598,115
Esperance (po)Australia 14,5569,045
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5559,045
EssendonAustralia 13,1808,190
ForrestAustralia 13,8898,631
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,8357,976
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7499,165
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,4558,361
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9828,067
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,3698,308
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,3848,317
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,9547,428
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3818,937
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,2998,264
LavertonAustralia 13,1998,202
LearmonthAustralia 14,3068,890
LongreachAustralia 12,1527,552
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,1527,551
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,7687,312
Low HeadAustralia 13,2918,259
Mackay MoAustralia 11,6117,215
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,5278,406
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8078,580
MeekatharraAustralia 14,3038,888
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,1808,190
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,1818,191
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,1238,155
Mount GambierAustralia 13,4638,366
Mount IsaAustralia 12,2897,637
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,9946,832
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,9337,415
Nowra RanAustralia 12,5977,828
NuriootpaAustralia 13,3568,300
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1868,815
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,1128,148
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8699,240
Port HedlandAustralia 13,8248,591
RichmondAustralia 12,4797,754
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,7017,271
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,4797,754
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,4707,749
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6047,832
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,6037,832
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,2817,010
TibooburraAustralia 12,7757,938
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,6407,233
WaggaAustralia 12,8207,967
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,6599,109
WilliamtownAustralia 12,3467,672
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,1686,940
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1758,808
WoomeraAustralia 13,2768,250
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7297,910
GrazAustria 8,7285,424
InnsbruckAustria 8,5525,314
KlagenfurtAustria 8,7225,420
LinzAustria 8,5625,320
SalzburgAustria 8,5625,320
ViennaAustria 8,6355,366
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,6015,345
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,2166,348
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,4076,467
GancaAzerbaijan 10,1356,298
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,1536,309
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,1316,296
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,9134,296
LerwickUk 6,9134,296
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,1176,287
QubaAzerbaijan 10,0816,264
SakiAzerbaijan 10,0846,267
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,2826,389
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,1636,315
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,0786,263
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,2166,348
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,3516,432
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,1506,308
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,0296,232
Horta, FaialAzores 7,2054,477
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,4534,632
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,9744,334
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,6472,887
MuharraqBahrain 11,7717,315
ChittagongBangladesh 11,5207,158
DhakaBangladesh 11,4427,110
CharnocksBarbados 6,9144,297
BrestBelarus 8,4665,261
GomelBelarus 8,6105,350
GrodnoBelarus 8,3235,172
MinskBelarus 8,3765,205
MogilevBelarus 8,4275,237
VitebskBelarus 8,2945,154
BrusselsBelgium 7,9474,939
D’UccleBelgium 7,9474,939
OstendeBelgium 7,8504,878
Belize CityBelize 4,5542,830
BeninBenin 11,9487,425
BohiconBenin 11,8547,366
CotonouBenin 11,9487,425
KandiBenin 11,5477,176
NatitingouBenin 11,5257,162
ParakouBenin 11,6917,265
SaveBenin 11,8017,333
BermudaBermuda 5,0673,149
La PazBolivia 8,9285,548
Santa CruzBolivia 9,3465,808
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,1435,682
FrancistownBotswana 16,0309,961
MaunBotswana 15,6689,736
TshaneBotswana 15,9179,891
AimoresBrazil 10,9666,814
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,5556,559
AltamiraBrazil 8,8065,472
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,7895,462
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,0316,855
ApodiBrazil 10,0646,254
AracajuBrazil 10,5526,557
AracuaiBrazil 10,6796,636
AragarcasBrazil 9,8906,146
AraxaBrazil 10,5646,564
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,3446,428
BageBrazil 11,0996,897
BambuiBrazil 10,6656,628
BarbacenaBrazil 10,9226,787
BarbalhaBrazil 10,0906,270
BarcelosBrazil 7,8634,886
BarraBrazil 10,1206,289
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,5015,904
BarreirasBrazil 10,0776,262
BelémBrazil 8,9285,548
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,8026,712
BelterraBrazil 8,5615,320
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,8866,143
Bom JesusBrazil 11,0996,897
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,2846,390
BrasiliaBrazil 10,1766,323
BrevesBrazil 8,8015,469
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,0756,882
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,1856,951
CabroboBrazil 10,1876,330
CaceresBrazil 9,5415,929
CaetiteBrazil 10,4066,467
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,3356,422
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,1256,292
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,5826,576
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,9216,786
Campos SalesBrazil 9,9846,204
CanavieirasBrazil 10,8046,713
CaparaoBrazil 10,9946,832
CapinopolisBrazil 10,3096,406
CaratingaBrazil 10,9156,783
CaravelasBrazil 10,9516,805
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,3236,415
CarolinaBrazil 9,4955,900
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,7986,710
CataguasesBrazil 11,0086,841
CatalaoBrazil 10,3776,449
CatanduvaBrazil 10,5586,561
CaxiasBrazil 9,5885,958
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,0936,893
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,2416,364
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,9846,826
ChapecoBrazil 10,8296,729
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,2815,768
CipoBrazil 10,4586,499
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,4435,868
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,7626,688
CordeiroBrazil 11,0846,888
CorrentinaBrazil 10,2046,341
CorumbaBrazil 9,8206,102
CoximBrazil 9,9466,181
CrateusBrazil 9,8116,097
CuiabaBrazil 9,6005,965
CuritibaBrazil 10,9006,773
DiamantinaBrazil 10,6856,640
DiamantinoBrazil 9,4775,889
DouradosBrazil 10,2676,380
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,0566,870
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,1276,915
EspinosaBrazil 10,4686,505
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,3176,411
FloraniaBrazil 10,1756,323
FlorestaBrazil 10,2506,369
FlorianoBrazil 9,7716,072
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,1286,915
FormosaBrazil 10,1966,336
FortalezaBrazil 9,8496,120
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,5706,568
FrancaBrazil 10,6126,595
GaranhunsBrazil 10,4256,478
GoianiaBrazil 10,1606,313
GoiasBrazil 10,0356,236
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,8526,744
GrajauBrazil 9,4405,866
GuairaBrazil 10,4646,503
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,8626,128
GuaratingaBrazil 10,8486,741
IbiriteBrazil 10,8016,712
IguatuBrazil 10,0116,221
IlheusBrazil 10,7246,664
ImperatrizBrazil 9,3415,805
IndaialBrazil 11,0286,853
IpameriBrazil 10,3236,415
IraiBrazil 10,7966,709
IreceBrazil 10,2326,358
ItaberabaBrazil 10,4396,487
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,3595,195
ItaitubaBrazil 8,6285,362
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,7056,652
ItaperunaBrazil 11,0496,866
ItapevaBrazil 10,8016,712
ItirucuBrazil 10,5426,551
ItuacuBrazil 10,4816,513
IvinhemaBrazil 10,3316,420
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,6626,625
JacobinaBrazil 10,3246,415
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,9956,211
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,4016,463
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,4606,500
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,9946,832
LavrasBrazil 10,8366,734
LencoisBrazil 10,3726,445
LinharesBrazil 11,0306,854
LondrinaBrazil 10,6026,588
MacapaBrazil 8,6155,354
MacauBrazil 10,1066,280
MaceioBrazil 10,5506,556
MachadoBrazil 10,8096,717
ManausBrazil 8,2505,127
MarabaBrazil 9,2075,721
MaringaBrazil 10,5556,559
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,5695,325
Monte AzulBrazil 10,4826,514
Monte SantoBrazil 10,3476,430
MonteiroBrazil 10,3026,402
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,5396,549
Morada NovaBrazil 9,9736,198
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,2726,383
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,0936,893
ObidosBrazil 8,4605,257
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,4586,499
ParacatuBrazil 10,3716,444
ParanaBrazil 9,9096,158
ParanaguaBrazil 10,9576,809
ParanaibaBrazil 10,2876,393
ParintinsBrazil 8,4355,242
ParnaibaBrazil 9,5565,938
Passo FundoBrazil 10,9406,798
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,5116,532
PaulistanaBrazil 10,0236,228
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,3426,426
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,6636,626
PeixeBrazil 9,8186,101
PetrolinaBrazil 10,1746,322
PicosBrazil 9,9086,157
PiraiBrazil 11,0286,853
PirenopolisBrazil 10,1106,282
PompeuBrazil 10,6686,629
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,2376,361
Porto De MozBrazil 8,6795,393
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,8526,744
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,4875,274
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,1646,937
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,7016,028
PosseBrazil 10,1446,303
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,9156,161
RecifeBrazil 10,4756,509
RemansoBrazil 10,0766,262
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,3485,188
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,1016,899
Rio NegroBrazil 10,9236,788
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,1526,309
SalvadorBrazil 10,6176,598
Santa MariaBrazil 10,9836,825
SantaremBrazil 8,5605,320
SantosBrazil 10,9716,818
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,7056,652
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,1135,663
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,1236,291
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,1006,897
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,7906,705
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,9076,778
Sao LuisBrazil 9,3245,794
Sao MateusBrazil 10,9886,828
São PauloBrazil 10,9156,783
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,6836,638
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,2185,107
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,2856,391
SerrinhaBrazil 10,4716,507
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,7416,675
SobralBrazil 9,7136,036
SoureBrazil 8,8615,506
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,0176,225
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,3317,041
SurubimBrazil 10,3986,461
TaguatingaBrazil 9,9966,212
TarauacaBrazil 8,0004,971
TauaBrazil 9,8996,151
TefeBrazil 7,9534,942
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,7996,711
TeresinaBrazil 9,6465,994
TiriosBrazil 8,0765,019
TorresBrazil 11,2006,960
TracuateuaBrazil 9,0105,599
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,3456,429
TriunfoBrazil 10,2206,351
TucuruiBrazil 9,0285,610
TuriacuBrazil 9,1755,702
UaupesBrazil 7,4834,650
UbatubaBrazil 11,0166,845
UberabaBrazil 10,5126,532
VassourasBrazil 11,0246,851
VicosaBrazil 10,9456,801
VitoriaBrazil 11,0866,889
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,6056,590
Ze DocaBrazil 9,3325,799
BurgasBulgaria 9,5665,944
LomBulgaria 9,3055,782
PlevenBulgaria 9,3905,835
PlovdivBulgaria 9,5235,918
SadovoBulgaria 9,5305,922
SandanskiBulgaria 9,5395,927
SofiaBulgaria 9,4295,860
VarnaBulgaria 9,5065,907
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,1576,933
BurundiBurundi 14,3928,943
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,9567,430
SiemreapCambodia 11,8387,357
BatouriCameroon 12,8517,986
DoualaCameroon 12,6237,844
GarouaCameroon 12,3307,662
MamfeCameroon 12,4367,728
MarouaCameroon 12,2707,625
NgaoundereCameroon 12,5307,786
NkoundjaCameroon 12,5297,786
YaoundeCameroon 12,7467,920
YokoCameroon 12,6337,851
Abbotsford, BcCanada 15898
Agassiz, BcCanada 187116
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,4011,492
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,8893,038
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,3462,701
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,4381,515
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,2651,407
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,7502,330
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 205128
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,4381,515
Banff, AbCanada 632393
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,2282,006
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,6332,879
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 753468
Bissett, MbCanada 1,9561,216
Blue River, BcCanada 548341
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,3932,108
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 878546
Brandon, MbCanada 1,6541,028
Broadview, SkCanada 1,470913
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,9162,434
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 549341
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,6533,513
Burns Lake, BcCanada 795494
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,4641,531
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 717445
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,5711,598
Campbell River, BcCanada 338210
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,0162,496
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,8032,363
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,6112,244
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,5121,561
Cape Scott, BcCanada 567352
Cape St James, BcCanada 787489
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,4872,789
Castlegar, BcCanada 395245
Chapais, QcCanada 3,4352,135
Charlo, NbCanada 4,0892,541
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,3872,726
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,3852,725
Chatham Point, BcCanada 378235
Chatham, NbCanada 4,1902,604
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,6031,618
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,0711,909
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,0472,515
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,2281,385
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,4451,519
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,7802,349
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,130702
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,0071,868
Comox, BcCanada 301187
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,1101,311
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,9731,848
Coronation, AbCanada 923574
Cranbrook, BcCanada 531330
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,5892,851
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,6531,027
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 916570
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,305811
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,6452,886
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,6332,258
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,6292,255
Dryden, OnCanada 2,1701,348
Earlton, OnCanada 3,1651,967
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 886550
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 918570
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 908564
Edson, AbCanada 782486
Egg Island, BcCanada 567353
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,0281,260
Estevan, SkCanada 1,437893
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 798496
Eureka, NtCanada 3,8642,401
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,6251,010
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,444898
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,256781
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,249776
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 769478
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,575979
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,535954
Fort St John, BcCanada 966600
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,269788
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,1512,579
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,1642,587
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6712,281
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,8453,011
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,1071,310
Gladman Point, NtCanada 170106
Golden, BcCanada 565351
Goose, NfCanada 4,2892,665
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,0031,866
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 875544
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,3192,684
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,4232,749
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 1,7591,093
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,4312,754
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,4232,749
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,3052,054
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,2912,666
Harrow, OnCanada 3,1361,949
Hay River, NtCanada 1,530951
Hope, BcCanada 206128
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,7101,684
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,1261,942
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,3851,482
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,6712,281
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,5522,207
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 973604
Kamloops, BcCanada 371230
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,9121,809
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,9091,808
Kelowna, BcCanada 339211
Kenora, OnCanada 2,0551,277
Kingston, OnCanada 3,5062,179
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,6291,634
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,2851,420
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,6912,294
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,6332,258
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,445898
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,7781,726
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,3781,478
Langara, BcCanada 1,052654
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,4951,550
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 739459
London, OnCanada 3,2212,002
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,4872,167
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,7641,096
Lytton, BcCanada 296184
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,0701,907
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,4662,154
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 892554
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,9641,220
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 690429
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 891553
Merry Island, BcCanada 237147
Moncton, NbCanada 4,2842,662
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,9342,445
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,6852,290
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,6632,276
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,259782
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,0031,866
Morden, MbCanada 1,7911,113
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,2772,036
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,1172,558
Nanaimo, BcCanada 210131
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,3112,679
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,6172,247
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,9831,233
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,152716
North Bay, OnCanada 3,2161,999
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,5292,193
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,5302,194
Peace River, AbCanada 1,015631
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,9371,825
Penticton, BcCanada 288179
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,3842,103
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,3762,098
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,3381,453
Port Alberni, BcCanada 270168
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,6012,859
Port Hardy, BcCanada 501311
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,7751,103
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,331827
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 699434
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 934580
Princeton, BcCanada 1,488925
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,2812,039
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,7802,349
Quesnel, BcCanada 603375
Red Deer, AbCanada 789490
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,0901,299
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,326824
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,323822
Resolute, NtCanada 3,2822,039
Revelstoke, BcCanada 479298
Roberval, QcCanada 3,6542,271
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,7202,933
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 880547
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,2342,631
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 918571
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,2542,022
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,1622,586
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,225761
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,8401,765
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,8442,389
Scott, SkCanada 1,098682
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,0112,493
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,4372,757
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,8132,369
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,5121,561
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,1701,349
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,2281,384
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,001622
Smithers, BcCanada 870541
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,5982,857
Summerside, PeCanada 4,3292,690
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,109689
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,100684
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,6052,862
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,8971,800
Terrace, BcCanada 878546
Teslin, YtCanada 1,550963
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,6431,021
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,535954
Thompson, MbCanada 1,9021,182
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,4401,516
Timmins, OnCanada 3,0071,869
Tofino, BcCanada 302188
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,3252,066
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,3062,054
Trenton, OnCanada 3,4422,139
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,3651,469
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,5202,809
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,607999
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,2782,037
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 188117
Vegreville, AbCanada 975606
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,033642
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 14188
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 13684
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,8862,415
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,2602,026
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,453903
Whitehorse, YtCanada 1,6721,039
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,1521,959
Windsor, OnCanada 3,1211,939
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,8491,149
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,380857
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,2902,666
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,7241,071
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,488925
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,9055,534
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,8055,471
SalCape Verde 9,3225,793
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,0868,132
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,7157,902
AbecheChad 12,2677,623
FayaChad 11,7737,316
MoundouChad 12,5507,799
N’DjamenaChad 12,1487,549
AntofagastaChile 9,4475,871
AricaChile 8,9745,577
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,5067,150
ChicoChile 11,5687,189
ChillanChile 10,6096,593
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,5816,575
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,8276,106
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,4177,095
Curico-General FreireChile 10,4946,521
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,1895,710
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,4185,231
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,5937,825
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,0186,225
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,9456,802
ParronChile 10,4566,497
Puerto AysenChile 11,4167,094
Puerto MonttChile 11,0236,850
Punta ArenasChile 12,1997,580
QuinteroChile 10,3056,403
SantiagoChile 10,3816,451
SewellChile 10,4526,495
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,7906,705
ValdiviaChile 10,8616,749
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,8986,772
VallenarChile 9,9806,201
ValparaisoChile 10,3156,410
AltaiChina 9,0135,601
BeijingChina 8,6935,402
ChangchunChina 7,8854,900
ChangduChina 10,4116,469
ChangshaChina 9,9426,178
ChengduChina 10,1566,311
ChongqingChina 10,1496,307
DuianChina 9,8576,125
ErlianChina 8,5605,319
GanzhouChina 10,0416,240
GuangzhouChina 10,3716,445
HaikouChina 10,8536,744
HailarChina 7,7094,790
HamiChina 9,3635,818
HetanChina 10,3376,423
JiuquanChina 9,4965,901
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,1706,320
KashiChina 10,1656,317
KunmingChina 10,7716,693
LanzhouChina 9,6365,988
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,7946,708
NanchangChina 9,7406,052
NanjingChina 9,2715,761
NanningChina 10,7186,660
PingbianChina 9,6335,986
QingdaoChina 8,8255,484
QiqiharChina 7,6644,762
RuoqiangChina 9,9196,164
ShanghaiChina 9,1895,710
ShantouChina 10,1686,319
ShenyangChina 8,1615,072
TaiyuanChina 9,0885,648
TaoyuanChina 9,7496,058
TengchongChina 10,9576,809
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,4385,865
Xi’AnChina 9,5765,951
XichangChina 10,5096,531
YanjiChina 7,7414,810
YichangChina 9,7956,087
YinchuanChina 9,3065,783
YiningChina 9,5745,950
ZhengzhouChina 9,3025,780
ZhijiangChina 10,1856,329
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,7474,193
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,7134,172
AraucaColombia 6,6244,116
BarranquillaColombia 6,0163,738
Benito SalasColombia 6,6934,159
BogotáColombia 6,6094,107
Camilo DazaColombia 6,4283,994
El CaranoColombia 6,3583,951
Las GaviotasColombia 6,8344,247
MatecanaColombia 6,4964,037
PeralesColombia 6,5694,082
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,9234,302
Rafael NunezColombia 6,0053,732
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,4123,363
Simon BolivarColombia 6,0313,748
VanguardiaColombia 6,6914,158
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,6834,774
YariguiesColombia 6,4243,992
MoroniComoros 15,8019,819
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,4983,416
LimonCosta Rica 5,5703,461
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,4603,393
San JoseCosta Rica 5,5083,423
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,8815,519
DubrovnikCroatia 9,2535,750
SibenikCroatia 9,0665,634
SplitCroatia 9,1085,660
ZagrebCroatia 8,8635,508
CamagueyCuba 4,9063,049
CasablancaCuba 4,4532,767
HavanaCuba 4,4652,775
WillemstadCuraçao 6,3033,917
FamagustaCyprus 10,5186,536
LarnacaCyprus 10,5366,547
LimassolCyprus 10,5426,551
NicosiaCyprus 10,4986,524
BrnoCzech Republic 8,5575,317
ChebCzech Republic 8,3205,170
MosnovCzech Republic 8,5495,312
PragueCzech Republic 8,3825,209
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5418,414
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6618,489
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7508,544
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,1309,402
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,4899,003
CopenhagenDenmark 7,7854,838
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9034,911
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,6714,767
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,6044,725
MarstalDenmark 7,7984,846
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,8504,878
OdenseDenmark 7,7464,813
RandersDenmark 7,6324,743
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,8944,905
StudsgårdDenmark 7,6284,740
TønderDenmark 7,7344,806
TylstrupDenmark 7,5604,698
TystofteDenmark 7,7874,839
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,5834,712
VestervigDenmark 7,5444,688
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,2828,253
Melville HallDominica 6,5804,089
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,5513,450
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,6893,535
AzuaDominican Republic 5,6483,510
BaniDominican Republic 5,7013,543
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,6513,512
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,7123,550
CabreraDominican Republic 5,6233,494
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,6233,494
CotuiDominican Republic 5,6503,511
DajabonDominican Republic 5,4943,414
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,6073,484
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,5793,467
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,7573,577
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,5963,477
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,7403,567
HigueyDominican Republic 5,7923,599
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,5663,459
ImbertDominican Republic 5,5603,455
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,6093,486
JimaniDominican Republic 5,5873,472
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,7863,596
La VegaDominican Republic 5,6133,488
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,7353,564
LuperonDominican Republic 5,5263,434
MichesDominican Republic 5,7363,564
MocaDominican Republic 5,5973,478
MoncionDominican Republic 5,5493,448
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,4753,402
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,6963,540
NaguaDominican Republic 5,6483,510
NeybaDominican Republic 5,6083,485
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,6203,492
PimentelDominican Republic 5,6443,508
PoloDominican Republic 5,6493,510
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,5653,458
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,5613,456
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,6103,486
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,6203,492
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,7653,582
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,7063,546
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,6073,484
SamanaDominican Republic 5,6993,541
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,7113,549
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,5763,465
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,6673,522
San JuanDominican Republic 5,5953,477
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,8083,609
SanchezDominican Republic 5,6783,529
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,5793,467
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,5293,436
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,7203,554
TamayoDominican Republic 5,6283,497
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,6803,530
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,6593,517
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,5033,420
YamasaDominican Republic 5,6833,531
YasicaDominican Republic 5,5743,463
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,4145,229
CanarEcuador 6,9874,342
GuayaquilEcuador 6,8954,285
IzobambaEcuador 6,8034,228
La ConcordiaEcuador 6,7184,174
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 7,1134,420
MilagroEcuador 6,9074,292
OtavaloEcuador 6,7644,203
PichilingueEcuador 6,8194,237
PortoviejoEcuador 6,7554,198
PuyoEcuador 6,9464,317
QuitoEcuador 6,7884,218
RumipambaEcuador 6,8624,264
San GabrielEcuador 6,7564,198
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,8276,728
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,0396,860
AswanEgypt 11,6777,256
AsyutEgypt 11,2977,020
BahariyaEgypt 11,0946,894
Beni SuefEgypt 11,0846,888
CairoEgypt 10,9836,825
DabaaEgypt 10,7966,709
DakhlaEgypt 11,3937,080
El ArishEgypt 10,9486,803
El TorEgypt 11,2496,990
FarafraEgypt 11,1986,958
HelwanEgypt 11,0086,840
HurguadaEgypt 11,3647,061
IsmailiaEgypt 10,9566,808
KhargaEgypt 11,4487,114
KosseirEgypt 11,4877,138
LuxorEgypt 11,4937,142
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,7266,665
MinyaEgypt 11,1786,946
Port-SaidEgypt 10,8836,763
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,1316,917
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,2947,018
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,0766,883
SalloumEgypt 10,6366,610
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,8886,766
SohagEgypt 11,3687,065
St. KatrineEgypt 11,2096,966
TahrirEgypt 10,9056,777
TantaEgypt 10,9006,773
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,8303,002
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,8603,020
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,8122,990
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,8533,016
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,5877,822
AsmaraEritrea 12,7777,940
AssabEritrea 13,1078,145
MassawaEritrea 12,7557,926
TallinEstonia 7,7434,812
TartuEstonia 7,9004,909
VilsandiEstonia 7,7814,835
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,4538,360
GonderEthiopia 13,0338,099
NegeleEthiopia 13,8678,617
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,6267,846
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,5554,074
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,5154,049
Laucala BayFiji 9,3835,831
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,4095,847
NandiFiji 9,4095,847
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,4425,868
HelsinkiFinland 7,6654,763
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,6574,758
JoensuuFinland 7,5054,664
JokioinenFinland 7,5744,707
JyvskylFinland 7,4584,635
KajaaniFinland 7,3024,538
KuopioFinland 7,4454,627
KuusamoFinland 7,1534,445
LappeenrantaFinland 7,6474,752
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,5604,698
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,4464,627
OuluFinland 7,1934,470
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,9674,329
TampereFinland 7,5144,669
TurkuFinland 7,5764,708
VaasaFinland 7,3104,543
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,9625,569
BiarritzFrance 8,3485,188
BordeauxFrance 8,2675,137
BrestFrance 7,7754,832
CaenFrance 7,8914,904
ChateaurouxFrance 8,1955,093
DijonFrance 8,3025,159
GourdonFrance 8,3705,201
GrenobleFrance 8,5255,297
Le MansFrance 8,0314,990
LilleFrance 7,9184,920
LyonFrance 8,4395,244
MarseilleFrance 8,6635,384
MontpellierFrance 8,5945,341
NancyFrance 8,2175,106
NantesFrance 8,0184,983
NiceFrance 8,7305,425
ParisFrance 8,0444,999
PerpignanFrance 8,6225,358
StrasbourgFrance 8,2865,149
ToulonFrance 8,7265,422
ToulouseFrance 8,4735,265
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,1175,044
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,0965,031
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,1185,045
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,2375,119
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,9414,935
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,5944,097
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,7024,786
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,6994,785
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,5354,682
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,9674,951
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,2604,512
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,3445,185
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,06611,226
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,06911,850
BitamGabon 12,9088,021
CocobeachGabon 12,8938,012
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,3808,315
LambarnGabon 13,0918,135
LastourvilleGabon 13,2548,236
LibrevilleGabon 12,9328,036
MakokouGabon 13,1338,161
MayumbaGabon 13,3658,305
MitzicGabon 13,0328,098
MkamboGabon 13,1548,174
MoandaGabon 13,3528,297
MouilaGabon 13,2458,231
Port-GentilGabon 12,9968,076
TchibanGabon 13,3368,287
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,2553,887
BanjulGambia 10,0476,243
SukhumiGeorgia 9,7916,084
TbilisiGeorgia 10,0086,219
BerlinGermany 8,1205,046
BrockenGermany 8,0915,028
CologneGermany 8,0354,993
DresdenGermany 8,2655,136
ErfurtGermany 8,1815,084
EssenGermany 7,9944,968
FichtelbergGermany 8,3055,161
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,1785,082
GeisenheimGermany 8,1645,073
GorlitzGermany 8,3015,159
HamburgGermany 7,8964,906
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,8954,906
HannoverGermany 7,9954,968
HelgolandGermany 7,7694,828
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,4885,274
KarlsruheGermany 8,2745,142
KasselGermany 8,0965,031
KonstanzGermany 8,4305,238
LeipzigGermany 8,1925,091
LindenbergGermany 8,1725,078
MagdeburgGermany 8,0955,030
MunichGermany 8,4655,260
MünsterGermany 7,9664,950
NeustrelitzGermany 8,0274,988
NurembergGermany 8,3285,175
NurnbergGermany 8,3265,174
PotsdamGermany 8,1195,046
RostockGermany 7,9144,918
SchleswigGermany 7,7964,844
StuttgartGermany 8,3265,174
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,1365,056
ZugspitzeGermany 8,5235,297
AccraGhana 11,8507,364
KumasiGhana 11,6567,243
TamaleGhana 11,4617,122
GibraltarGibraltar 8,7985,467
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,6936,023
AthensGreece 9,9186,163
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,9476,181
ChiosGreece 9,9586,188
CorfuGreece 9,6235,980
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,5555,938
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,2426,365
IoanninaGreece 9,6465,994
KalamataGreece 9,9576,187
KerkiraGreece 9,6235,980
Kythira IslandGreece 10,0726,259
LamiaGreece 9,7836,079
LarissaGreece 9,7086,032
LemnosGreece 9,7676,069
LimnosGreece 9,7696,071
MethoniGreece 9,9696,195
MilosGreece 10,0756,261
MitiliniGreece 9,8996,151
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,8946,148
NaxosGreece 10,0666,255
PatrasGreece 9,8266,106
RhodesGreece 10,2226,352
SamosGreece 10,0516,246
Skiros IslandGreece 9,8446,117
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,1916,333
ThessalonikiGreece 9,6355,987
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,9226,166
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,8476,119
AasiaatGreenland 4,3692,715
AmmassalikGreenland 5,0823,158
AputiteqGreenland 5,2133,239
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,2223,245
FrederikshbGreenland 4,6392,883
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,3522,704
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,4362,757
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,4533,389
JakobshavnGreenland 4,4342,755
JulianehbGreenland 4,8653,023
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,4752,781
Kap TobinGreenland 5,4573,391
NanortalikGreenland 4,9293,063
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,8813,033
NordGreenland 5,0323,127
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,4842,786
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,9772,471
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0393,131
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,4792,783
UpernavikGreenland 4,2462,638
UummannaqGreenland 4,3842,724
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,5054,043
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,5064,043
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,6932,916
BokeGuinea 10,3856,453
ConakryGuinea 10,5866,578
FaranahGuinea 10,7456,677
KankanGuinea 10,8156,720
KindiaGuinea 10,5976,585
KissidougouGuinea 10,8456,739
LabeGuinea 10,5286,542
MacentaGuinea 10,9616,811
MamouGuinea 10,6246,602
NzerekoreGuinea 11,1136,906
SiguiriGuinea 10,7336,669
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,2526,370
GeorgetownGuyana 7,5314,680
TimehriGuyana 7,5494,691
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,5483,448
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,2762,657
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,3132,680
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,2562,645
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,3512,704
Midway IslandHawaii 5,1593,206
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,2612,648
CatacamasHonduras 4,9383,069
CholutecaHonduras 5,0113,114
La CeibaHonduras 4,8052,986
La MesaHonduras 4,7662,962
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,0433,134
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,7782,969
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,9393,069
TelaHonduras 4,7692,964
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,4156,472
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,4156,472
BudapestHungary 8,7975,467
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,8105,474
DebrecenHungary 8,8805,518
KeszthelyHungary 8,8145,477
MiskolcHungary 8,7915,463
PecsHungary 8,9225,544
SzegedHungary 8,9585,567
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,7425,432
AkureyriIceland 5,8713,648
DalatangiIceland 6,0653,769
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,0713,773
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,9943,725
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,9003,666
ReykhólarIceland 5,7273,559
ReykjavíkIceland 5,8183,615
StykkisholmurIceland 5,7273,559
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,9293,684
AgraIndia 11,4547,118
AhmedabadIndia 12,0157,466
AkolaIndia 12,1777,567
AllahabadIndia 11,5427,172
AmritsarIndia 11,0386,859
BangaloreIndia 12,9968,076
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,7607,929
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,9627,434
BikanerIndia 11,4647,124
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,9158,026
CherrapunjiIndia 11,2266,976
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,2266,976
DaltonganjIndia 11,6217,221
DarbhangaIndia 11,3397,046
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,8746,757
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,8686,754
DumkaIndia 11,4937,142
DwarkaIndia 12,1517,551
GoaIndia 12,8187,965
GuwahatiIndia 11,1456,925
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,4907,761
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,9887,449
JagdalpurIndia 12,2117,588
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,6357,230
KotaIndia 11,7237,285
KozhikodeIndia 13,2298,221
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,7106,655
LudhianaIndia 11,1006,898
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,0788,127
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,1676,940
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,4677,747
MusulipatnamIndia 12,5457,795
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,0827,508
New DelhiIndia 11,3217,035
PambanIndia 13,3428,291
PuneIndia 12,4857,759
SagarIndia 11,7947,329
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,7726,694
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,4958,386
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,4958,386
VeravalIndia 12,2927,639
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,3157,653
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,7647,311
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,3627,682
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,4758,374
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,6397,854
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,5667,187
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,0976,896
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,0668,119
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,2476,989
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 13,3998,326
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,7587,928
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,7576,684
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,8918,011
AbadanIran 11,2947,018
ArakIran 10,9006,773
BabolsarIran 10,6266,603
Bandar AbbasIran 11,6947,267
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,5206,537
Bandar LengehIran 11,7687,313
BirjandIran 11,0666,876
BushehrIran 11,4737,129
ChahbaharIran 11,9057,398
DezfulIran 11,0866,889
EsfahanIran 11,0866,889
IranshahrIran 11,6927,265
KermanIran 11,3587,058
KermanshahIran 10,8426,737
Khoram AbadIran 10,9556,808
MashhadIran 10,6876,641
OroomiehIran 10,4536,495
RamsarIran 10,5936,582
RashtIran 10,5386,549
SemnanIran 10,7556,683
ShahroudIran 10,6686,629
ShirazIran 11,4237,098
TabrizIran 10,4206,475
TeheranIran 10,7326,669
YazdIran 11,1686,940
ZahedanIran 11,4397,108
ZanjanIran 10,5986,586
BaghdadIraq 10,9276,790
BasraIraq 11,2677,001
BelmulletIreland 7,0374,373
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,2274,491
ClaremorrisIreland 7,1254,427
ClonesIreland 7,1654,453
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,1114,419
CorkIreland 7,2954,533
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,2994,536
DublinIreland 7,2704,518
KilkennyIreland 7,2924,531
Malin HeadIreland 7,0644,390
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,3624,575
ShannonIreland 7,2104,480
ValentiaIreland 7,2104,480
EilatIsrael 11,1406,922
HaifaIsrael 10,7916,705
JerusalemIsrael 10,8986,772
Tel AvivIsrael 10,8766,758
AlbengaItaly 8,7315,426
AlgheroItaly 9,0635,632
AmendolaItaly 9,2775,765
AnconaItaly 8,9895,586
ArezzoItaly 8,9395,555
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,3565,814
BergamoItaly 8,6415,370
BolognaItaly 8,8145,477
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,6295,362
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,4785,889
BrindisiItaly 9,4485,871
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,2295,735
CameriItaly 8,6135,352
CampobassoItaly 9,2345,738
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,1915,712
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,2625,755
Cape FrascaItaly 9,1555,689
Cape MeleItaly 8,7425,432
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,4105,848
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,6556,000
CerviaItaly 8,8825,519
CiampinoItaly 9,1295,673
Cimone MountainItaly 8,8235,482
Cisa PassItaly 8,7655,447
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,0775,640
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,6515,376
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,7356,049
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,5825,954
DecimomannuItaly 9,2155,726
DobbiacoItaly 8,6375,367
FalconaraItaly 8,9835,582
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,8805,518
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,2785,765
FonniItaly 9,1545,688
FrontoneItaly 8,9685,573
FrosinoneItaly 9,1735,700
GelaItaly 9,6596,002
GenoaItaly 8,7265,422
GhediItaly 8,6885,399
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,4005,841
GrazzaniseItaly 9,2615,755
GrossetoItaly 8,9765,578
GrottaglieItaly 9,4425,867
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,0555,627
GuidoniaItaly 9,1165,665
IstranaItaly 8,7345,427
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,7466,056
LatinaItaly 9,1675,697
LatronicoItaly 9,4325,861
LecceItaly 9,4975,901
M. CalamitaItaly 8,9515,562
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,4325,861
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,6025,966
MilanItaly 8,6455,372
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,6065,348
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,0165,602
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,2875,771
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,0905,649
PadovaItaly 8,7515,438
Paganella MountainItaly 8,6475,373
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,5195,915
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,5045,906
PantelleriaItaly 9,5905,959
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,7495,437
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,2045,720
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,0005,593
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,1305,674
PiacenzaItaly 8,7155,416
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,8595,505
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,8615,507
Ponza IslandItaly 9,2315,736
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,3695,822
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,1385,679
PrizziItaly 9,5635,942
RadicofaniItaly 8,9915,587
Resia PassItaly 8,5695,325
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,9145,539
RivoltoItaly 8,7415,432
Rolle PassItaly 8,6625,383
RomeItaly 9,1125,662
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,1165,665
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,7715,450
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,7405,431
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,2695,760
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,5475,933
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,8045,471
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,0675,634
Scuro MountainItaly 9,5225,917
SigonellaItaly 9,6556,000
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,4415,867
TarvisioItaly 8,7095,412
TermoliItaly 9,2045,719
TorinoItaly 8,6225,358
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,6025,345
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,5055,906
TrevicoItaly 9,3075,784
TrevisoItaly 8,7405,431
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,7965,466
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,6165,354
UdineItaly 8,7395,430
Ustica IslandItaly 9,4565,876
VeniceItaly 8,7605,444
VeronaItaly 8,7155,415
VicenzaItaly 8,7245,421
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,0875,647
Vi